4415045 OPEL-SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 2

















OPEL 4415045 Product: SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 2 OPEL 4415045
OPEL 4415045 Brand: OPEL OPEL 4415045
OPEL 4415045 Parts number: 44 15 045 OPEL 4415045
OPEL 4415045 General Motors code: 93 17 9852 OPEL 4415045
OPEL 4415045 Figure number: 17 OPEL 4415045
OPEL 4415045 Units: 3 OPEL 4415045

OPEL 4415045 CROSS REFERENCE
OPEL 4415045 Brand Code Code Product
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 44 15 045 4415045 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25
OPEL 4415045 GENERAL MOTORS 93 17 9852 93179852 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25

OPEL 4415045 PARTS LIST
OPEL 4415045 Brand Fig. Info Unit Code Code Description
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 1 1 44 15 313 4415313 TURBOCHARGER, ASSY.
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 2X 1 44 15 065 4415065 SET, MOUNTING PARTS, TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 3 1 44 15 319 4415319 SHIELD, HEAT, TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 4 3 44 15 291 4415291 STUD, TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 6 1 44 15 316 4415316 GASKET, TURBOCHARGER TO EXHAUST
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 9 3 44 34 249 4434249 NUT, M8 X 125, TURBOCHARGER CONNECTOR
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 10 1 44 15 315 4415315 GASKET, TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 11 1 44 15 831 4415831 GASKET, TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 15 1 44 15 029 4415029 CONNECTOR, AIRFLOW METER TO TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 16 1 44 15 317 4415317 GASKET, CONNECTOR TO TURBOCHARGER
OPEL 4415045 OPEL 17 3 44 15 045 4415045 SCREW, HEX.HD., M8 X 25